Stadium: Ingulets Stadion Round: 5
Referee: Mikola Balakin Home Manager: Away Manager: Vasyl Kobin
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Oleksandria | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | LNZ Lebedyn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | FC Rukh Lviv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 9 | ||
5 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Dynamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
11 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Ingulets Petrovo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
16 | Obolon Kyiv | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LNZ Lebedyn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Rukh Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | PFC Oleksandria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Obolon Kyiv | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Veres Rivne | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Dynamo Kiev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Ingulets Petrovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Oleksandria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Dynamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Ingulets Petrovo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | LNZ Lebedyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Obolon Kyiv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |