Stadium: Doosan Arena Round: 20
Referee: Jan Machalek Home Manager: Michal Bilek Away Manager: Miroslav Koubek
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 19 | ||
2 | Viktoria Plzen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 13 | ||
3 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 13 | ||
4 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | Slovacko | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Banik Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 10 | ||
8 | Hradec Kralove | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 7 | 9 | ||
9 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
10 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
11 | MFK Karvina | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 7 | ||
12 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 6 | ||
13 | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
14 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 6 | ||
15 | FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 3 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 : 19 | 1 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Hradec Kralove | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
8 | Slovacko | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 6 | ||
9 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 1 |
Qualifying round | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | MFK Karvina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
7 | Slovacko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
11 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | Hradec Kralove | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
13 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round | |
Qualifying round |