PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 11 | ||
2 | FCM Traiskirchen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 10 | ||
3 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Oberwart | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | FC Mauerwerk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Neusiedl | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | SV Leobendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
10 | Sportunion Mauer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
11 | Wiener Sportclub | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
12 | ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
13 | Kremser SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 5 | ||
14 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 4 | ||
15 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWL Elektra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Sportunion Mauer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Oberwart | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
6 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
7 | FK Austria Vienna II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | SV Leobendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Wiener Sportclub | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
16 | SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCM Traiskirchen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Oberwart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | SV Leobendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Neusiedl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | ASV Siegendorf | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | ||
11 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
13 | Kremser SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
15 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 | ||
16 | Sportunion Mauer | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |