Stadium: Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium Round: 1
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milford FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Cape Town Spurs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | Pretoria University | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Upington City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Durban City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Casric Stars FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | JDR Stars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Pretoria Callies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Black Leopards | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Hungry Lions FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Kruger United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Orbit College | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Highbury FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Baroka FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Leruma United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Venda Football Academy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Upington City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Durban City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Cape Town Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Casric Stars FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | JDR Stars | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Milford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Baroka FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Highbury FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Hungry Lions FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Pretoria University | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Black Leopards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Kruger United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Orbit College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Leruma United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | Pretoria Callies | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Venda Football Academy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Pretoria Callies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Pretoria University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Black Leopards | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Kruger United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Orbit College | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Cape Town Spurs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Durban City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Hungry Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Leruma United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Casric Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Highbury FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | JDR Stars | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Upington City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Venda Football Academy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Baroka FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |