Stadium: Pleven Stadium Round: 8
Home Manager: Tsvetomir Mladenov Away Manager: Ljupko Petrovic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Belasitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Nesebar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Botev Plovdiv II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
9 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | FK Fratria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
11 | Montana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
13 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
19 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
20 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belasitsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Nesebar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FK Fratria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Montana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Lovech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Botev Plovdiv II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
20 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Botev Plovdiv II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | FK Fratria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Nesebar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Belasitsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | CSKA Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Minyor Pernik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Montana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Spartak Pleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
19 | Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
20 | Strumska Slava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |