PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 13 | |
2 | FC Zlinsko | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 9 | |
3 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | |
4 | SK Unicov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 7 | |
5 | Hlucin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | |
6 | FK Blansko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | |
7 | MFK Karvina B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 6 | |
8 | Frydek Mistek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 6 | |
9 | FC Brno II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 6 | |
10 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | |
11 | FK Hodonin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 5 | |
12 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 4 | |
13 | Slovacko II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | |
13 | Slovan Rosice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | |
15 | FC Strani | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 3 | |
16 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
17 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 | |
18 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | FK Blansko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | FC Zlinsko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | SK Unicov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Hodonin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Frydek Mistek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Brno II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | Slovan Rosice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | Slovacko II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
14 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
16 | Hlucin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
17 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
18 | FC Strani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlucin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Trinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Frydek Mistek | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Zlinsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | FC Strani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | FC Brno II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | SK Unicov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | FK Hodonin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | Slovacko II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
12 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
13 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Blansko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | MFK Karvina B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Usti nad Labem | 3 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Slovan Liberec B | 3 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 3 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Zapy | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Usti N Orlici | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | Hradec Kralove B | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
8 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 5 | ||
9 | Banik Most-Sous | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Jablonec B | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
10 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Kolin | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Teplice B | 1 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 3 | ||
15 | Pardubice B | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
17 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Pribram | 4 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 3 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Admira Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 7 | ||
5 | Ceske Budejovice B | 2 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 7 | ||
6 | Slovan Velvary | 2 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Motorlet Praha | 1 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 4 | ||
9 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | SK Petrin Plzen | 1 | 2 | 5 : 11 | 4 | ||
11 | Povltavska FA | 1 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Chomutov | 0 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | Viktoria Plzen B | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Loko Vltavin | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | FC Pisek | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Usti nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Brozany | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Zapy | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Jablonec B | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | FK Kolin | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Teplice B | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Hradec Kralove B | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Usti N Orlici | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | Banik Most-Sous | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
17 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 2 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Pribram | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | FK Admira Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Povltavska FA | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Loko Vltavin | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Ceske Budejovice B | 1 | 1 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Pisek | 0 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
11 | Chomutov | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | Motorlet Praha | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
15 | Slovan Velvary | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Liberec B | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Usti N Orlici | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Banik Most-Sous | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Hradec Kralove B | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
11 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | FK Kolin | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
14 | FK Jablonec B | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Pardubice B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 2 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Pribram | 2 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Jiskra Domazlice | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Ceske Budejovice B | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Motorlet Praha | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | SK Petrin Plzen | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Viktoria Plzen B | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 0 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
10 | FK Admira Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Bohemians 1905 B | 0 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
12 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Dukla Praha B | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Povltavska FA | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Pisek | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Loko Vltavin | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |