PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
13 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
18 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Star Starachowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
18 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Carina Gubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
9 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
13 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
18 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Carina Gubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Carina Gubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Slask Wroclaw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
18 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Blekitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
12 | Elana Torun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
16 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
2 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Blekitni Stargard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Flota Swinoujscie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Blekitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Elana Torun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | LKS Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
2 | Polonia Lidzbark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Wigry Suwalki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
11 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
2 | Polonia Lidzbark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Warta Sieradz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
3 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Polonia Lidzbark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion |