PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Korona Kielce II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 13 | ||
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 12 | ||
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 12 | ||
8 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 10 | ||
9 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
10 | Avia Swidnik | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
11 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Wisla Krakow II | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 6 | ||
13 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
14 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 5 | ||
15 | Lewart Lubartow | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
16 | KS Wiazownica | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 14 | 4 | ||
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 19 | 4 | ||
18 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 29 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Korona Kielce II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
5 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Wisloka Debica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Chelmianka Chelm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
14 | KS Wiazownica | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
16 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
17 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
18 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 20 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Wisloka Debica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Chelmianka Chelm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Korona Kielce II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
8 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Wisla Krakow II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | Lewart Lubartow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 | ||
18 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 15 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Miedz Legnica II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 14 | ||
3 | Slask Wroclaw II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 11 | ||
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 11 | ||
7 | MKS Kluczbork | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 10 | ||
9 | Unia Turza Slaska | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
11 | Podlesianka Katowice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 7 | ||
13 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
14 | Gornik Polkowice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
15 | Gornik Zabrze II | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 3 | ||
16 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 2 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 2 | ||
18 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 20 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miedz Legnica II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
6 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Unia Turza Slaska | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
10 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
12 | Gornik Zabrze II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Podlesianka Katowice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
15 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Carina Gubin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Slask Wroclaw II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Miedz Legnica II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Unia Turza Slaska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Podlesianka Katowice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
12 | Gornik Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
13 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 2 | ||
15 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 1 | ||
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
18 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 13 | ||
3 | Lech Poznan II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | Blekitni Stargard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 10 | ||
7 | Notec Czarnkow | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Gryf Slupsk | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
9 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
10 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
11 | Elana Torun | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 7 | ||
13 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
14 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 6 | ||
15 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
16 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
17 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
18 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Pogon Szczecin II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | Lech Poznan II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Notec Czarnkow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Unia Swarzedz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Elana Torun | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
9 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | Blekitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
17 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blekitni Stargard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Flota Swinoujscie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Gedania Gdansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Gryf Slupsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Lech Poznan II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Unia Swarzedz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
13 | Elana Torun | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
17 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
18 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 15 | ||
2 | LKS Lomza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 13 | ||
3 | GKS Belchatow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 10 | ||
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | GKS Wikielec | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
7 | Bron Radom | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Polonia Lidzbark | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 10 | 9 | ||
9 | Legia Warsaw II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 8 | ||
10 | Wisla Plock II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
11 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
12 | Warta Sieradz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 8 | ||
13 | Pelikan Lowicz | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
14 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
15 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
16 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 4 | ||
17 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
18 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Bron Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Polonia Lidzbark | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
8 | LKS Lomza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Wisla Plock II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
12 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | Warta Sieradz | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
14 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
17 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 1 | ||
18 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lomza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | Legia Warsaw II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | GKS Wikielec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Unia Skierniewice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Warta Sieradz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
8 | GKS Belchatow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Wisla Plock II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Polonia Lidzbark | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
16 | Bron Radom | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
17 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
18 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |