Round: 34
Home Manager: Soren Titze Away Manager: Markus Walek
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 18 | ||
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 3 | 16 | ||
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30 : 5 | 15 | ||
4 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
6 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 10 | 11 | ||
7 | Eimsbutteler TV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | TSV Sasel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
10 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
11 | Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 23 | 7 | ||
12 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 5 | ||
13 | TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 20 | 5 | ||
14 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 3 | ||
15 | FC Alsterbruder | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 3 | ||
16 | FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 21 | 3 | ||
17 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 0 | ||
18 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 22 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETSV Hamburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | TSV Sasel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Eimsbutteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 3 | ||
13 | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
17 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 16 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Eimsbutteler TV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 13 | 4 | ||
10 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Alsterbruder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 | ||
17 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 0 | ||
18 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |