Stadium: Lenin Stadium Round: 21
Referee: Pavel Shadykhanov Home Manager: Vadim Evseev Away Manager: Goran Aleksic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Ural | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 14 | ||
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 11 | ||
6 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 11 | ||
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
9 | PFC Sochi | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 10 | ||
10 | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
11 | FK Yenisey | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 7 | 9 | ||
12 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
13 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 6 | 7 | ||
14 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Ufa | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
16 | FK Tyumen | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
17 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 5 | ||
18 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
3 | Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | ||
4 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 8 | ||
5 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 8 | ||
6 | Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | FK Yenisey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | Rodina Moscow | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
13 | PFC Sochi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
14 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 4 | ||
15 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Ufa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 1 | ||
17 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
18 | FK Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Rodina Moscow | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | FC Ufa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
7 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Ural | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Yenisey | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 3 | ||
16 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
18 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |