PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Saint Gilloise Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RAEC Mons | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RFC Tournai | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Excelsior Virton | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ROC Charleroi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tubize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RUS Binche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Standard Liege | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Rochefortoise | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UR Namur | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Saint Gilloise Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RAEC Mons | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RFC Tournai | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Excelsior Virton | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ROC Charleroi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tubize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RUS Binche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Standard Liege | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Rochefortoise | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UR Namur | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Saint Gilloise Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RAEC Mons | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RFC Tournai | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Excelsior Virton | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ROC Charleroi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tubize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 | 0 | |
1 | RUS Binche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Standard Liege | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Rochefortoise | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UR Namur | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belisia Bilzen SV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hoogstraten VV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cercle Brugge Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gent II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OH Leuven II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dessel Sport | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KFC Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KSK Heist | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tienen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KVV Thes Sport | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Royal Cappellen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Royal Knokke | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sporting Hasselt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Antwerp II | 0 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belisia Bilzen SV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hoogstraten VV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cercle Brugge Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gent II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OH Leuven II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dessel Sport | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KFC Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KSK Heist | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tienen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KVV Thes Sport | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Royal Cappellen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Royal Knokke | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sporting Hasselt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Antwerp II | 0 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belisia Bilzen SV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hoogstraten VV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cercle Brugge Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gent II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OH Leuven II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dessel Sport | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KFC Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KSK Heist | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tienen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KVV Thes Sport | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Royal Cappellen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Royal Knokke | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sporting Hasselt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Antwerp II | 0 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |