Round: 1
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akm Novomoskovsk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Akademia Mihaylova U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Almaz U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amurskie Tigry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avto U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belye Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chaika U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Taifun U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Irbis U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atlant U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Molot U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MHC Spartak U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HK Kapitan U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krasnaya Armiya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Krylya Sovetov U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ladya U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Loko U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Loko-76 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mamonty Yugry U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo St Petersburg U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moscow U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Omskie Yastreby U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Reaktor U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Russkie Vityazi U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibirskie Snaypery U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-1946 U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sputnik U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Stalnye Lisy U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tolpar U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tyumensky Legion U20 | 0 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |