PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | ACS Sepsi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Gloria Buzau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | FC Botosani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
16 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Sepsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Gloria Buzau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Gloria Buzau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | ACS Sepsi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Botosani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | CS U Craiova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |