PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
6 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Rostov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Rostov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Krasnodar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Zenit St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Krasnodar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FK Khimki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |