PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tyumen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Yenisey | 0 | 0 | |
1 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ufa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ural | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rodina Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tyumen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Yenisey | 0 | 0 | |
1 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ufa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ural | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rodina Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tyumen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Yenisey | 0 | 0 | |
1 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ufa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ural | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rodina Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |