PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
4 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
4 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
3 | Rostov | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | |
4 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | |
4 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khimki | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | |
3 | Rostov | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | |
3 | Krylia Sovetov | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |