PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | FC Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | FC Trinity Zlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Silon Taborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | MFK Vyskov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
7 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
8 | Opava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
9 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Sparta Prague B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | SK Lisen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Slavia Prague B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | FC Trinity Zlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Silon Taborsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Opava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Sparta Prague B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | MFK Vyskov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | SK Lisen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FC Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Slavia Prague B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
3 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | MFK Vyskov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | FC Trinity Zlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | SK Lisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Sparta Prague B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Silon Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | MFK Chrudim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Slavia Prague B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |