PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AF Elbasani | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bylis Ballsh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Dinamo City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Egnatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Laci | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Teuta Durres | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Tirana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skenderbeu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AF Elbasani | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bylis Ballsh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Dinamo City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Egnatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Laci | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Teuta Durres | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Tirana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skenderbeu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AF Elbasani | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bylis Ballsh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Dinamo City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Egnatia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Laci | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Teuta Durres | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Tirana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Partizani Tirana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skenderbeu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apolonia Fier | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Besa Kavaje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kukesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Vora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Erzeni | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Lushnja | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Valbona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Burreli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Flamurtari Vlore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pogradeci | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apolonia Fier | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Besa Kavaje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kukesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Vora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Erzeni | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Lushnja | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Valbona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Burreli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Flamurtari Vlore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pogradeci | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apolonia Fier | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Besa Kavaje | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kukesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Vora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kastrioti Krujë | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Erzeni | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Lushnja | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KF Valbona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Burreli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Flamurtari Vlore | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pogradeci | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |