PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift Hesperange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FC 03 Differdange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Progres Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Union Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | UT Petange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Wiltz 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Rodange | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | SC Bettembourg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
14 | US Hostert | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 0 | ||
15 | CS Fola Esch | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Mondercange | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UT Petange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Progres Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Union Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | FC 03 Differdange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Rodange | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Wiltz 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Mondercange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | SC Bettembourg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | US Hostert | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 0 | ||
16 | CS Fola Esch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 03 Differdange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Progres Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Wiltz 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | Union Luxembourg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | US Hostert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SC Bettembourg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | CS Fola Esch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | UNA Strassen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Victoria Rosport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Rodange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | UT Petange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Mondercange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |