PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Gornik Leczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | Miedz Legnica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
9 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Wisla Plock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 | LKS Lodz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Wisla Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | Polonia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | Odra Opole | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Warta Poznan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Wisla Plock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Gornik Leczna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | LKS Lodz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Miedz Legnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Warta Poznan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Wisla Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Znicz Pruszków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Polonia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | Odra Opole | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Gornik Leczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Miedz Legnica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | GKS Tychy 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | LKS Lodz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Odra Opole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Polonia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wisla Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Wisla Plock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | Warta Poznan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |