PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Wieczysta Krakow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
18 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | -7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Wieczysta Krakow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Wieczysta Krakow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |