PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Metalist 1925 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
7 | FC Kudrivka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
7 | Kremin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | FK Minai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 | FC Khust | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Metalist 1925 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | UCSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kremin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | FC Kudrivka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Minai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FC Khust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FC Kudrivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FSC Mariupol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Metalist 1925 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
8 | Kremin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FK Minai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
9 | FC Khust | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |