PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazprom Yugra | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
3 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Dinamo-LO | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Ural Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazprom Yugra | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo-LO | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ural Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 1 | |
2 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo-LO | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Gazprom Yugra | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ural Ufa | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |