PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 21 | 6 | 3 | 54 : 20 | 69 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54 : 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 16 | 4 | 10 | 43 : 36 | 52 | ||
4 | NK Celik Zenica | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40 : 31 | 46 | ||
5 | FK Gornji Rahic | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 : 41 | 45 | ||
6 | HNK Tomislav | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48 : 40 | 45 | ||
7 | FK Gorazde | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36 : 29 | 43 | ||
8 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50 : 52 | 40 | ||
9 | Buducnost Banovici | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36 : 42 | 39 | ||
10 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 : 36 | 38 | ||
11 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29 : 35 | 37 | ||
12 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 11 | 3 | 16 | 40 : 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Gradina Srebrenik | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 : 43 | 34 | ||
14 | Jedinstvo | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27 : 51 | 33 | ||
15 | Rudar Kakanj | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 42 | 30 | ||
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 4 | 4 | 22 | 33 : 67 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 13 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 7 | 41 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37 : 12 | 35 | ||
3 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 16 | 35 | ||
4 | NK Celik Zenica | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26 : 12 | 32 | ||
5 | FK Gornji Rahic | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 31 | ||
6 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 13 | 29 | ||
7 | Buducnost Banovici | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 28 | ||
8 | Jedinstvo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 27 | ||
9 | FK Gorazde | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 25 | ||
10 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 25 | ||
11 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 17 | 25 | ||
12 | HNK Tomislav | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 24 | ||
13 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 24 | ||
14 | Gradina Srebrenik | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 24 | ||
15 | Rudar Kakanj | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24 : 19 | 22 | ||
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 27 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 27 | ||
3 | HNK Tomislav | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 26 | 21 | ||
4 | FK Gorazde | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 14 | 18 | ||
5 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 20 | 17 | ||
6 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 16 | ||
7 | NK Celik Zenica | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Gornji Rahic | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 14 | ||
9 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
10 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 12 | ||
11 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 27 | 11 | ||
12 | Buducnost Banovici | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
13 | Gradina Srebrenik | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 : 23 | 8 | ||
15 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17 : 40 | 7 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 : 38 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |