PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Poltava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | UCSA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Kudrivka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Metalist 1925 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Kremin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | FK Minai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
8 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Khust | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kudrivka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | SC Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Kremin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | FC Metalist 1925 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | UCSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Minai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | FC Khust | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCSA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | SC Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Metalist 1925 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | FC Kudrivka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | FSC Mariupol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Kremin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | FK Minai | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | FC Khust | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
9 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |