PO | Team | W | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | -7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |