PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 37 : 16 | 30 | ||
3 | Krasnodar U19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 : 18 | 29 | ||
4 | PFC Sochi U19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 25 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 11 | 20 | ||
6 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 : 27 | 19 | ||
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 25 | 19 | ||
8 | Krylia Sovetov U19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 31 | 12 | ||
9 | Strogino U19 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 31 | 9 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 : 29 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg U19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 12 | 34 | ||
2 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 45 : 13 | 33 | ||
3 | Rostov U19 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 31 | ||
4 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | Chertanovo U19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 25 | 19 | ||
6 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 25 | 13 | ||
7 | Ural U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 25 | 13 | ||
8 | FC Akhmat Grozny U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 13 | ||
9 | FC Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 : 38 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow U19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 18 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
4 | PFC Sochi U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 2 | 12 | ||
6 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 12 | ||
7 | Krasnodar U19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Krylia Sovetov U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 8 | ||
9 | Strogino U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 8 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg U19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Rostov U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Chertanovo U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 10 | ||
5 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
7 | FC Akhmat Grozny U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 8 | ||
8 | FC Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 5 | ||
9 | Ural U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 5 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg U20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 17 | 1 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 18 | ||
2 | Spartak Moscow U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 14 | ||
3 | PFC Sochi U19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 : 8 | 12 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 8 | ||
6 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 7 | ||
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 16 | 6 | ||
8 | Krylia Sovetov U19 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
9 | Strogino U19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 21 | 1 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | Zenit St Petersburg U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 5 | 15 | ||
4 | Rostov U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | Chertanovo U19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 9 | ||
6 | Ural U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 8 | ||
7 | FC Akhmat Grozny U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 5 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 18 | 5 | ||
9 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 26 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |