Stadium: Hensley Athletic Field Round: 19
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 18 | 2 | 3 | 60 : 33 | 56 | ||
2 | Apia L Tigers | 15 | 2 | 6 | 65 : 34 | 47 | ||
3 | Marconi Stallions | 15 | 2 | 6 | 57 : 29 | 47 | ||
4 | Blacktown City | 13 | 5 | 6 | 53 : 31 | 44 | ||
5 | Sydney United 58 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 39 : 32 | 40 | ||
6 | Wollongong Wolves | 11 | 4 | 9 | 45 : 33 | 37 | ||
7 | St George City FA | 11 | 3 | 9 | 31 : 35 | 36 | ||
8 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 57 : 45 | 32 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 10 | 2 | 11 | 41 : 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Manly Utd | 7 | 5 | 11 | 24 : 40 | 26 | ||
11 | NWS Spirit FC | 7 | 3 | 13 | 27 : 42 | 24 | ||
12 | St George Saints | 5 | 8 | 10 | 28 : 49 | 23 | ||
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26 : 44 | 21 | ||
14 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 36 : 55 | 21 | ||
15 | Hills United FC | 7 | 0 | 17 | 26 : 53 | 21 | ||
16 | Sydney FC U21 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 30 : 58 | 21 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34 : 12 | 28 | |
2 | Blacktown City | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35 : 14 | 25 | |
3 | Marconi Stallions | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 12 | 25 | |
4 | Apia L Tigers | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 17 | 25 | |
5 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 32 : 31 | 21 | |
6 | Manly Utd | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 21 | |
7 | St George City FA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 20 | |
8 | Sydney United 58 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 19 | |
9 | Wollongong Wolves | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 17 | |
10 | St George Saints | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 17 | |
11 | NWS Spirit FC | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 17 | |
12 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 25 | 15 | |
13 | Hills United FC | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 : 20 | 15 | |
14 | Sydney Olympic | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 14 | |
15 | Sydney FC U21 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 32 | 13 | |
16 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 20 | 11 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | Apia L Tigers | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 22 | ||
3 | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 17 | 22 | ||
4 | Sydney United 58 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 21 | 21 | ||
5 | Wollongong Wolves | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 20 | ||
6 | Blacktown City | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
7 | Sydney Olympic | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20 : 16 | 18 | ||
8 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 17 | ||
9 | St George City FA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 18 | 16 | ||
10 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 10 | ||
11 | Sydney FC U21 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 8 | ||
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 27 | 7 | ||
13 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 : 30 | 6 | ||
14 | St George Saints | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 30 | 6 | ||
15 | Hills United FC | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 : 33 | 6 | ||
16 | Manly Utd | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 25 | 5 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |