Stadium: Kirklareli Ataturk Stadyumu Round: 20
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 68 Yeni Aksarayspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ankara Demirspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arnavutkoy Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Derince Spor A.S. | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Diyarbakirspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elazigspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Erbaaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Giresunspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karacabey Birlikspor AS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karaman Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serik Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Somaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanspor FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Afjet Afyonspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altay SK Izmir | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altinordu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ankaraspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fethiyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Inegolspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iskenderun FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isparta 32 Spor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karakopru Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kastamonuspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kirklarelispor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sariyer | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tuzlaspor | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 68 Yeni Aksarayspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ankara Demirspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arnavutkoy Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Derince Spor A.S. | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Diyarbakirspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elazigspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Erbaaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Giresunspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karacabey Birlikspor AS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karaman Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serik Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Somaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanspor FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Afjet Afyonspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altay SK Izmir | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altinordu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ankaraspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fethiyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Inegolspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iskenderun FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isparta 32 Spor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karakopru Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kastamonuspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kirklarelispor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sariyer | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tuzlaspor | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 68 Yeni Aksarayspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ankara Demirspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arnavutkoy Belediyesi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Derince Spor A.S. | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Diyarbakirspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elazigspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Erbaaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Giresunspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karacabey Birlikspor AS | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karaman Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serik Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Somaspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vanspor FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Afjet Afyonspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altay SK Izmir | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altinordu | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ankaraspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fethiyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Inegolspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Iskenderun FK | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isparta 32 Spor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Karakopru Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kastamonuspor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kirklarelispor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sariyer | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tuzlaspor | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |