PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Zlinsko | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FK Blansko | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | FC Brno II | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | FK Hodonin | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | Trinec | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | SK Unicov | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
9 | Hlucin | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
10 | Frydek Mistek | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | MFK Karvina B | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | FC Strani | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 | Slovacko II | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
18 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Zlinsko | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FK Blansko | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | FK Hodonin | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Trinec | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | SK Unicov | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
8 | Slovacko II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Hlucin | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Brno II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Frydek Mistek | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | MFK Karvina B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | FC Strani | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Hlucin | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Strani | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Zlinsko | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FK Blansko | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FK Hodonin | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Trinec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | SK Unicov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Frydek Mistek | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | MFK Karvina B | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Slovacko II | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
18 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovan Liberec B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Most-Sous | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jablonec B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kladno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Sokol Brozany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kolin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Sokol Zapy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Usti N Orlici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemians 1905 B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chomutov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dukla Praha B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Povltavska FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Pisek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Admira Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Loko Vltavin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Motorlet Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceske Budejovice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovan Velvary | 0 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovan Liberec B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Most-Sous | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jablonec B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kladno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Sokol Brozany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kolin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Sokol Zapy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Usti N Orlici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemians 1905 B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chomutov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dukla Praha B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Povltavska FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Pisek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Admira Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Loko Vltavin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Motorlet Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceske Budejovice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovan Velvary | 0 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovan Liberec B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Banik Most-Sous | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Jablonec B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Usti nad Labem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Kladno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Sokol Brozany | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kolin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Sokol Zapy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Usti N Orlici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemians 1905 B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chomutov | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dukla Praha B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Povltavska FA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Pisek | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Admira Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Loko Vltavin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Motorlet Praha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Pribram | 0 | 0 | |
1 | TJ Prestice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceske Budejovice B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovan Velvary | 0 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |