Round: 26
Home Manager: Serghei Secu Away Manager: Ciunciuc Iuri
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Drochia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Victoria Bardar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Stauceni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Olimp Comrat | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | FCM Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Iskra Ribnita | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Falesti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Trestieni | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Csct Saksan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Gagauziya | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | Vulturii Cutezatori | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Drochia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Stauceni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Olimp Comrat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Iskra Ribnita | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
5 | FCM Ungheni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
6 | Victoria Bardar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Falesti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Gagauziya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
4 | Csct Saksan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Sporting Trestieni | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Vulturii Cutezatori | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Bardar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | CS Drochia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Stauceni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | FCM Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Iskra Ribnita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
6 | Olimp Comrat | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Trestieni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Csct Saksan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Sheriff Tiraspol II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Falesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Vulturii Cutezatori | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
6 | Gagauziya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |