Stadium: Vegesacker Stadion Round: 27
Home Manager: Bjorn Kramer Away Manager: Stefan Schlie
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hemelingen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Eiche Horn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
8 | Habenhauser FV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 5 | ||
9 | Werder Bremen III | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
10 | TuRa Bremen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | TS Woltmershausen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | BTS Neustadt | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 12 | 2 | ||
13 | Blumenthaler SV | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 1 | ||
14 | Oberneuland | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
15 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 0 | ||
16 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | SV Hemelingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Eiche Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | TuRa Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | TS Woltmershausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | BTS Neustadt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Union 60 Bremen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Habenhauser FV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Werder Bremen III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Oberneuland | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Blumenthaler SV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Habenhauser FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Eiche Horn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | SV Hemelingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
7 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | TuRa Bremen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | Blumenthaler SV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | BTS Neustadt | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
11 | Brinkumer SV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | TS Woltmershausen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | ESC Geestemünde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
13 | Oberneuland | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |