Stadium: Estadio Hugo Bogado Vaceque Round: 22
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 14 | 32 | ||
2 | Carapegua | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 28 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 25 | ||
5 | Resistencia FC | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 24 | ||
6 | Fernando de la Mora | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 23 | ||
7 | Independiente FBC | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 22 | ||
8 | Encarnacion FC | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 21 | 21 | ||
10 | Rubio Nu | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 20 | ||
11 | Deportivo Santaní | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 20 | ||
12 | Guairena FC | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
13 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 20 | 15 | ||
14 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 : 18 | 11 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 6 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 3 | 19 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 19 | ||
3 | Independiente FBC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 17 | ||
4 | Fernando de la Mora | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 17 | ||
5 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 15 | ||
6 | Deportivo Santaní | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 15 | ||
7 | Carapegua | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
8 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
9 | Rubio Nu | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 12 | ||
10 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 11 | ||
11 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 11 | ||
12 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 10 | ||
13 | Guairena FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
14 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 2 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
2 | Carapegua | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Resistencia FC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 11 | ||
5 | Guairena FC | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | Encarnacion FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 10 | ||
7 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
8 | Rubio Nu | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
9 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
11 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
13 | 3 de Febrero | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 8 | 5 | ||
14 | Deportivo Santaní | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 5 | ||
15 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
16 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 2 |
Promotion |