Stadium: Estadio Luis Alberto Salinas Tanasio Round: 30
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 14 | 3 | 3 | 44 : 15 | 45 | ||
2 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 13 | 3 | 4 | 32 : 17 | 42 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 16 | 38 | ||
4 | Encarnacion FC | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32 : 24 | 34 | ||
5 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22 : 19 | 30 | ||
6 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 6 | 9 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 27 | ||
7 | Resistencia FC | 8 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 25 | 27 | ||
8 | Guairena FC | 7 | 8 | 5 | 21 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
10 | Fernando de la Mora | 6 | 7 | 7 | 21 : 23 | 25 | ||
11 | Rubio Nu | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22 : 28 | 24 | ||
12 | Independiente FBC | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 23 | ||
13 | Deportivo Santaní | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18 : 25 | 22 | ||
14 | 3 de Febrero | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13 : 21 | 19 | ||
15 | Pastoreo FC | 5 | 4 | 11 | 20 : 30 | 19 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 4 | 15 | 20 : 45 | 7 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 3 | 28 | ||
2 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 8 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 9 | 21 | ||
4 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 20 | ||
5 | Fernando de la Mora | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 19 | ||
6 | Encarnacion FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
7 | Independiente FBC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 17 | ||
8 | Guairena FC | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 16 | ||
9 | Deportivo Santaní | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 16 | ||
10 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 15 | ||
11 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 13 | ||
12 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 16 | 13 | ||
13 | Rubio Nu | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 12 | ||
14 | Pastoreo FC | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 11 | ||
15 | 3 de Febrero | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 : 13 | 10 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 21 | 3 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | Deportivo Recoleta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Carapegua | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 17 | ||
4 | Encarnacion FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 16 | ||
5 | Resistencia FC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Guairena FC | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 13 | ||
7 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 11 | 13 | ||
8 | Rubio Nu | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 12 | ||
10 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 10 | ||
11 | 3 de Febrero | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 8 | 9 | ||
12 | Pastoreo FC | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 18 | 8 | ||
13 | Deportivo Santaní | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 : 18 | 6 | ||
14 | Fernando de la Mora | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 17 | 6 | ||
15 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 14 | 6 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 4 |
Promotion |