Weather: Good Stadium: AGC Arena Na Stinadlech Pitch: Good Round: 14
Referee: Petr Ardeleanu Home Manager: Stanislav Hejkal Away Manager: Jozef Weber
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 10 | ||
4 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
5 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Banik Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Slovacko | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 5 | ||
10 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Banik Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Slovacko | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
13 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Qualifying round | |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Slovacko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
8 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Hradec Kralove | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |