PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadran LP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Bjelovar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Mladost Zdralovi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | NK Krizevci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | HNK Segesta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | NK Uljanik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Hrvace | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | NK Kustosija | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 2 | ||
12 | NK Jadran Porec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | NK Trnje | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | NK Dugo Selo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 1 | ||
16 | NK Grobnican | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadran LP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | NK Uljanik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Hrvace | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | HNK Segesta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Mladost Zdralovi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Bjelovar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | NK Krizevci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | NK Jadran Porec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
11 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | NK Trnje | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | NK Kustosija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | NK Grobnican | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | NK Dugo Selo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjelovar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Mladost Zdralovi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | NK Kustosija | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 2 | ||
5 | Jadran LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | NK Krizevci | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | NK Dugo Selo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | NK Jadran Porec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | NK Grobnican | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Karlovac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
11 | NK Trnje | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | HNK Segesta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | NK Solin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Hrvace | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | NK Uljanik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |