Stadium: TSC Arena Round: 6
Referee: Igor Stojilkovic Home Manager: Zoltan Szabo Away Manager: Srdjan Blagojevic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | OFK Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | FK Cukaricki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | FK Backa Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Radnicki Nis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Napredak | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | FK Cukaricki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Radnicki Nis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Backa Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | OFK Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Partizan Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Napredak | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | OFK Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | FK Napredak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FK Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Radnicki Nis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |