Stadium: Strelecky Ostrov Round: 4
Referee: Emanuel Marek Home Manager: David Horejs Away Manager: Petr Rada
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Slovacko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Slovacko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Viktoria Plzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Slovacko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Hradec Kralove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |