PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Trinity Zlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 13 | ||
2 | MFK Chrudim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 7 | ||
4 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Slavia Prague B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | MFK Vyskov | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | SK Lisen | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
9 | Opava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 5 | ||
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Sparta Prague B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | FC Silon Taborsko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Chrudim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Trinity Zlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Opava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Sparta Prague B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Slavia Prague B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
12 | MFK Vyskov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
14 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | SK Lisen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Brno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | FC Trinity Zlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | SK Lisen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Slavia Prague B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
11 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | FC Silon Taborsko | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Sparta Prague B | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |