Stadium: Mestsky Futbalovy Stadion Dubnica Round: 9
Home Manager: Peter Gergely Away Manager: Jozef Dojcan
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tatran Presov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Pohronie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Petrzalka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | OFK Malzenice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Humenne | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Puchov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | STK Samorin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | MFK Zvolen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Pohronie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Tatran Presov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | OFK Malzenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Humenne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | STK Samorin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Slovan Bratislava B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Puchov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | FC Petrzalka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | MFK Zvolen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Petrzalka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Tatran Presov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Puchov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | FK Pohronie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | MSK Povazska Bystrica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | MFK Zvolen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
10 | MSK Zilina B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
11 | FK Humenne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | OFK Malzenice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | STK Samorin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |