Stadium: Lendava Sports Park Round: 11
Home Manager: Anze Stegne Away Manager: Nedzad Okcic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ND Gorica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | NK Bilje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | NK Triglav Kranj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | ND Beltinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | NK Aluminij | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | Jadran Dekani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | FC Drava Ptuj | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | Krka Novo Mesto | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | NK Bistrica | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 2 | ||
15 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 12 | 2 | ||
16 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 11 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Sezana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | NK Bilje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | ND Dravinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | NK Triglav Kranj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | ND Beltinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Jadran Dekani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | NK Bistrica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
11 | NK Tolmin | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | Krka Novo Mesto | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
13 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Drava Ptuj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ND Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | NK Triglav Kranj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Drava Ptuj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Krka Novo Mesto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | NK Tolmin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | ND Dravinja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | NK Bilje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Tabor Sezana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Jadran Dekani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | NK Rudar Velenje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | NK Bistrica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |