Stadium: Stade Emile Mayrisch Round: 9
Home Manager: Jeff Strasser Away Manager: Bertrand Crasson
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FC 03 Differdange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Progres Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Wiltz 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
6 | Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | FC Rodange | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Union Luxembourg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 | US Hostert | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
12 | CS Fola Esch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 | FC Mondercange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | UNA Strassen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | SC Bettembourg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | UT Petange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC 03 Differdange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | FC Rodange | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | CS Fola Esch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | F91 Dudelange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Progres Niedercorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | UNA Strassen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Wiltz 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Union Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | UT Petange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | US Hostert | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
15 | FC Mondercange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | SC Bettembourg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification | |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Progres Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Wiltz 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
4 | Union Luxembourg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | Jeunesse Esch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC 03 Differdange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Mondercange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Rodange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Victoria Rosport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SC Bettembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Swift Hesperange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | US Hostert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | CS Fola Esch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | UNA Strassen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | UT Petange | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Champions League Qualification |