PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vejgaard B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Vorup FB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Norresundby | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Viby | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
9 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
10 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Esbjerg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Oure FA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | B 1909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | MG & BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | OKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
9 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanløse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | GVI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Skjold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Tårnby FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Greve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
10 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Ringsted IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Karlslunde IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Næstved IF 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vejgaard B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Grenaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Vorup FB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Viby | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Oure FA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | B 1909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Esbjerg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | OKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanløse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | GVI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Skjold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Greve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ringsted IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Karlslunde IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Næstved IF 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Vorup FB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Norresundby | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Vejgaard B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Viby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | MG & BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
2 | OKS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
10 | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | Tårnby FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Greve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | GVI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Vanløse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
10 | Fredensborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Karlslunde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Ringsted IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Frederikssund IK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |