PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Blansko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Trinec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | MFK Karvina B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Frydek Mistek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Hlucin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Zlinsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | SK Unicov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Hodonin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Slovacko II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Strani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Blansko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | MFK Karvina B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Brno II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Zlinsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Frydek Mistek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | FK Hodonin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Trinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | SK Unicov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Slovacko II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Hlucin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Strani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Hlucin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Trinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Slovacko II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | FK Blansko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Frydek Mistek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | MFK Karvina B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | SK Unicov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | TJ Start Brno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | SC Znojmo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Hodonin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Slovan Rosice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Zlinsko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Strani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 3 | |
2 | Banik Most-Sous | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Usti N Orlici | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | SK Sokol Zapy | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
5 | FK Usti nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
8 | Slovan Liberec B | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | FK Kolin | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
12 | SK Sokol Brozany | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | FK Jablonec B | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | SK Petrin Plzen | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Loko Vltavin | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | FK Admira Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Bohemians 1905 B | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | Chomutov | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
8 | Ceske Budejovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Motorlet Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Povltavska FA | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | FC Pisek | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | Dukla Praha B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | FK Pribram | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Kladno | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 3 | |
2 | Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
3 | Slovan Liberec B | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Usti nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Kolin | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SK Sokol Zapy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Usti N Orlici | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Hradec Kralove B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | FK Jablonec B | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FK Loko Vltavin | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FK Admira Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Chomutov | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | Bohemians 1905 B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dukla Praha B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Pisek | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Motorlet Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | TJ Prestice | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SK Petrin Plzen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Slovan Velvary | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Povltavska FA | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | FK Pribram | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Most-Sous | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Usti N Orlici | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Mladá Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | FK Chlumec N.C | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | FK Kolin | 0 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Hradec Kralove B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Slovan Liberec B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FK Jablonec B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | SK Kladno | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | SK Sokol Brozany | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sokol Zivanice | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | SK Petrin Plzen | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | Bohemians 1905 B | 0 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
4 | Ceske Budejovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Chomutov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Povltavska FA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Admira Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Loko Vltavin | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Motorlet Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Pribram | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Prestice | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Jiskra Domazlice | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | FC Pisek | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Dukla Praha B | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |