Round: 9
Home Manager: Philipp Seeland Away Manager: Russi Petkov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
3 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
5 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | VfL Halle 96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 | Magdeburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | BSG Wismut Gera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | RSV Eintracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | VfB Auerbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | SC Freital | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Grimma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
3 | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Magdeburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | BSG Wismut Gera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Grimma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | RSV Eintracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | VfB Auerbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | VfL Halle 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | SC Freital | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
3 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | VfL Halle 96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Magdeburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | BSG Wismut Gera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | RSV Eintracht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SC Freital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | VfB Auerbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Grimma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Relegation | |
Promotion |