Weather: Cloudy Stadium: Republican Spartak Stadium Pitch: Good Round: 16
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
2 | Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | |
3 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | |
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
6 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | |
7 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | |
8 | FC Murom | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 | |
9 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | |
10 | Dynamo Bryansk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 7 | |
2 | Veles | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 5 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | |
4 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
5 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | |
7 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
8 | PFC Kuban | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | |
9 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 9 | 2 | |
10 | FC Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Rodina-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
7 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | |
9 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
10 | Dynamo Bryansk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | |
3 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
4 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
5 | Veles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
7 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | PFC Kuban | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | FC Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | |
2 | Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
6 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 2 | |
8 | Dynamo Bryansk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | FC Murom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | Veles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | FK Kaluga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | PFC Kuban | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | FC Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
7 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 8 | 1 | |
9 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
10 | FK Leningradets | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 10 | 40 | ||
2 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 32 | ||
3 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 32 | ||
4 | Khimki-M | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 29 | ||
5 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 9 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 10 | 29 | ||
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 26 | ||
7 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
9 | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 24 | 20 | ||
10 | Zenit Penza | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | Strogino | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 17 | ||
12 | FK Orel | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 16 | ||
13 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 31 | 13 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19 : 33 | 10 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 : 32 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 25 | ||
2 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 20 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 14 | ||
5 | Khimki-M | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 13 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 13 | ||
7 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 13 | ||
8 | FK Ryazan | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
9 | FK Orel | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 12 | ||
10 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 11 | ||
11 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 11 | ||
12 | Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | ||
13 | Strogino | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
2 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 16 | ||
4 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
6 | Zenit Penza | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Strogino | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 10 | ||
9 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 6 | 8 | ||
11 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Kolomna | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 5 | ||
14 | FK Orel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 : 15 | 41 | ||
2 | Spartak Moscow II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 41 : 17 | 37 | ||
3 | Chertanovo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 34 | ||
4 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 23 | 32 | ||
5 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
6 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 26 | 26 | ||
7 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 26 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vologda | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22 : 19 | 24 | ||
9 | Rodina-M | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 24 | ||
10 | Torpedo Vladimir | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 20 | ||
12 | FK Znamya Truda | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 : 32 | 18 | ||
13 | FK Tver | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 : 23 | 13 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 : 36 | 6 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 : 44 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 : 4 | 23 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 22 | ||
3 | Dinamo Moscow II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 21 | ||
4 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 11 | 18 | ||
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 18 | ||
6 | Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
7 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
8 | Rodina-M | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
9 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 13 | ||
10 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 11 | ||
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 17 | 10 | ||
12 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | Luch Energiya | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 9 | ||
14 | FK Tver | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 6 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 21 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
3 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 15 | ||
5 | Spartak Moscow II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 14 | ||
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 12 | ||
7 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 15 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Tver | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 10 | ||
9 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | Rodina-M | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 8 | ||
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 15 | 8 | ||
12 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 7 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 : 21 | 0 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 23 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 9 | 35 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 10 | 4 | 1 | 22 : 6 | 34 | |
3 | Smena Kazan | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 19 | 31 | |
4 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 26 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 24 | |
6 | Krylia Sovetov II | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 20 | |
7 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 19 | |
8 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 20 | 18 | |
9 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 22 | 18 | |
10 | Dynamo Barnaul | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 16 | |
11 | FC Orenburg II | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 29 | 15 | |
12 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 12 | |
13 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 10 | |
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 12 | 8 : 26 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 : 3 | 21 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 18 | |
3 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 13 | |
4 | Smena Kazan | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 12 | |
5 | FC Orenburg II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 11 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 10 | |
7 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 10 | |
8 | Krylia Sovetov II | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 10 | |
9 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | |
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 9 | |
11 | Dynamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 7 | |
12 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 6 | |
13 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 14 | 6 | |
14 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 6 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena Kazan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 8 | 19 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 16 | |
3 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 14 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 14 | |
5 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 13 | |
6 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 13 | |
7 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | Krylia Sovetov II | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 10 | |
9 | Dynamo Barnaul | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 9 | |
10 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 8 | |
11 | FC Orenburg II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 4 | |
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 12 | 3 | |
13 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 17 | 3 | |
14 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Forte Taganrog | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34 : 15 | 36 | ||
2 | Rostov-M2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 37 : 18 | 33 | ||
3 | FK Legion Dynamo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 12 | 33 | ||
4 | FK Astrakhan | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | Dinamo Stavropol | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 18 | 33 | ||
6 | Rubin Yalta | 8 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 18 | 27 | ||
7 | Sevastopol | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 26 | ||
8 | Stroitel Rostov | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 20 | 26 | ||
9 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | 9 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 24 | ||
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29 : 23 | 23 | ||
11 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 26 | 23 | ||
12 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 6 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 29 | 22 | ||
13 | Kuban Holding | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 21 | 20 | ||
14 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18 : 25 | 17 | ||
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21 : 31 | 16 | ||
16 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 48 | 12 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 : 39 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 25 | ||
2 | FK Forte Taganrog | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 20 | ||
3 | Dinamo Stavropol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 20 | ||
4 | Rostov-M2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Legion Dynamo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 15 | ||
8 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 14 | ||
9 | Stroitel Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
10 | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 9 | 13 | ||
11 | Sevastopol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 1 | 12 | ||
12 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
13 | Kuban Holding | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
14 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 : 10 | 9 | ||
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
16 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 29 | 7 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 : 20 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Legion Dynamo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | Rostov-M2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 8 | 17 | ||
3 | FK Forte Taganrog | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 16 | ||
4 | Sevastopol | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 14 | ||
5 | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 13 | ||
7 | Stroitel Rostov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 13 | ||
8 | Angusht Nazran | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 12 | ||
9 | Kuban Holding | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 10 | ||
10 | FK Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 8 | ||
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 7 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 19 | 7 | ||
16 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 : 18 | 7 | ||
17 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 : 19 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |