Stadium: Sportpark am Vinnenweg Round: 16
Home Manager: Kristian Arambasic Away Manager: Stefan Schlie
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESC Geestemünde | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | SV Hemelingen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
4 | Werder Bremen III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Eiche Horn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | Habenhauser FV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 5 | ||
10 | BTS Neustadt | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 13 | 5 | ||
11 | TuRa Bremen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
12 | TS Woltmershausen | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
13 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 3 | ||
14 | Blumenthaler SV | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | Oberneuland | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 1 | ||
16 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 15 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | SV Hemelingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | BTS Neustadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Eiche Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | TuRa Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | TS Woltmershausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Union 60 Bremen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | Habenhauser FV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Oberneuland | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Blumenthaler SV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Habenhauser FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Eiche Horn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | ESC Geestemünde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
7 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | SV Hemelingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Blumenthaler SV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | TuRa Bremen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
11 | BTS Neustadt | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Brinkumer SV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Oberneuland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
14 | TS Woltmershausen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |