PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drina HE Visegrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Borac Kozarska | 0 | 0 | |
1 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Laktasi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leotar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavija Sarajevo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mrkonjic Grad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sutjeska Foca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drina HE Visegrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Borac Kozarska | 0 | 0 | |
1 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Laktasi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leotar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavija Sarajevo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mrkonjic Grad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sutjeska Foca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drina HE Visegrad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Borac Kozarska | 0 | 0 | |
1 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Laktasi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leotar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slavija Sarajevo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mrkonjic Grad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sutjeska Foca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Buducnost Banovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gorazde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gornji Rahic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnicki Lukavac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tuzla City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HNK Tomislav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Celik Zenica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jedinstvo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Travnik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Buducnost Banovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gorazde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gornji Rahic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnicki Lukavac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tuzla City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HNK Tomislav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Celik Zenica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jedinstvo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Travnik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Buducnost Banovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gorazde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gornji Rahic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnicki Lukavac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tuzla City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HNK Tomislav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Celik Zenica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jedinstvo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Travnik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |