Stadium: Stadion FK Sindelic Round: 17
Home Manager: Dusan Kljajic Away Manager: Trivo Ilic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Macva Sabac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Graficar Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Borac Cacak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | OFK Vrsac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
9 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | FK Zemun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Sloven Ruma | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Trayal Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | FK Macva Sabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Graficar Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | FK Zemun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Sloven Ruma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | OFK Vrsac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Trayal Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Graficar Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | OFK Vrsac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Macva Sabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
5 | FK Vozdovac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Borac Cacak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | FK Zemun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Trayal Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |