Stadium: Varkert Sportpalya Round: 26
Home Manager: Imre Soos Away Manager: Tibor Nagy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gyirmot SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
1 | Szentlorinc SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Vasas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Budafoki MTE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Budapest Honved | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | BVSC Zuglo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Csakvari TK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Tatabanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Kozarmisleny SE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
11 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Kisvarda FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
14 | Soroksar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Ajka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Szentlorinc SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Gyirmot SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Tatabanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Budapest Honved | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Csakvari TK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Kozarmisleny SE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Budafoki MTE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | BVSC Zuglo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Kisvarda FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Soroksar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Ajka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BVSC Zuglo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | Budafoki MTE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Gyirmot SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Szentlorinc SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Budapest Honved | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Kazincbarcikai BSC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Szeged-Csanad Grosics | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | Csakvari TK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Kozarmisleny SE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Vasas SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | FC Tatabanya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Kisvarda FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Soroksar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Ajka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |